Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Howard-Suamico School District - Bay View Middle School
Associate Principal
Winneconne Community School District
Network Support/ Web Content Tech
Rio School District
High School Science Teacher
Lake Forest High School
EdTech
Oregon School District
Information Technology Literacy Teacher
St. Norbert College
Technology Innovationist
Wheatland Center School
Principal
Burlington High School
Level 2 Special Education Teacher
Medford School District
Elementary Library Media Specialist
Portage High School
Business Teacher/Technology Coach
Portage High School, Portage, WI
Technology Coach/B&IT Teacher
Sheboygan Area School District
Coordinator of Instructional Technology
CESA 5
Network Specialist
JJ
Easton Valley Elementary School
2nd grade ELA teacher
Chisago Lakes Area Schools ISD #2144
Technology Integration Specialist
St. John
Director of Technology
Crystal Lake South High School
Administrator
Maine West High School
English Teacher
MNVA HS
Online High School Science Teacher
Maine South High School
Science Educator
Wautoma Area School District
Technology Coordinator
Kettle Moraine School District
Science Teacher
DK
Nicolet High School
Library Media Specialist
Slinger High School
English/Media
Park Ridge SD 64, Washington Elementary School
Instructional Technology Coach
Howard-Suamico School District
Technology Integration Specialist
Pewaukee School District
EdTech/Educator Effectiveness Coach
Belvidere CUSD 100
Principal
Heartland AEA
Instructional Technology Consultant
DL
McHenry District 15
5th Grade Teacher
St. Mark Lutheran School
5-6 Teachers, Technology Director, and Athletic Director
West Bend School District
Director of Careers, Arts and Professional Growth
East Troy Middle School
Robotics Teacher
Burlington Community School District
Staff Development/Training
Singapore American School
EdTech Coach
CESA 11
Educational Consultant
TL
Thompson Middle School
Principal
MG21: Monona Grove Liberal Arts
Teacher
Muskego High School
Instructor
KM
Reedsburg Area High School
Instructional Coach
Muskego Norway School District
Literacy Teacher
SM
Kenosha Unified
5th Grade Teacher
Pardeeville Area School District
District Technology Specialist
Waunakee High School
Business & Information Technology Teacher, FBLA Adviser
MM
Rio Community Schools
District Administrator
Burlington Community High School
English/Language Arts 9-12
Baraboo School District
Instructional Coach and Gifted and Talented Coordinator
Wautoma Area School District
Business Education/Tech Coach
DM
Easton Valley Schools
6-12 Principal
St. Francis School District
Technology Integration Specialist
Waukegan Public School District #60
HS Computer Applications Teacher, Instructional Coach
Westonka School District
Teacher
Indian Mound Middle School
Library Media Specialist
Sheboygan Area School District
Instructional Technology Trainer
Milton School District
Library Media Director
PV
New Richmond Middle School
Media Specialist/Tech Integrater
Unified School District Of De Pere
Director of Technology
CO
School District of Brown Deer
Mary D. Bradford High School
Library Media Teacher
Hampton-Dumont High School
Instructional Collaborator: Innovation & Differentiation
Fort Dodge Community School District
Supervisor of Information Technology
CESA 9
IT Support Tech/Prog Asst
Park Ridge - Niles School District 64
Instructional Technology Coach
Brookfield - LaGrange Park School District 95
Instructional Technology Coordinator
Johnson Creek Schools
Technology Director
Muskego Elementary
Principal
ESU 7
PD/Perkins Grant Coordinator
Sioux Falls School District
Computer Teacher
CESA 10
Technology Integrationist
Riverdale School District
Spanish Teacher
Emerson Middle School, D64
6th Grade Science Teacher
Park Ridge - Niles District 64
Park Ridge - Niles District 64
CUSD200
6th grade ELA teacher
Coon Rapids - Bayard CSD
Technology Integrationist
LR
Muskego-Norway School District
Educator
Sheboygan Area School District
Mobile Technology Manager
Sheboygan Area School District
Mobile Technology Manager
Muskego-Norway School District
Technology Integrator
Pulaski Community School District
Speaker, Attendee
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh
Adjunct Professor
Elmbrook School District
Technology Integrator
School District of Milton
Technology Specialist
DeForest Area School District
Instructional Technology Coach
KS
Fond du Lac School District
Teacher
School District 64 - Field School
Library Information Specialist
Pulaski Community School District
Digital Learning Specialist
McFarland Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Fort Dodge CSD
Technology Integration Coordinator
Fort Dodge CSD
Technology Integration Coordinator
Monona Grove School District
Library Media Specialist
SS
Maine East High School
Math
St. John Vianney School
Computer/Library Teacher
GS
Frederic School District
Middle School Teacher 6-8
BS
Arbor Vitae Woodruff School
Network Administrator
Pewaukee School District
Educational Technology Coach
Princeton Public Schools
Director of Technology
Mound Westonka High School
Business/Technology Teacher
The School District of North Fond du Lac
Information Management - Instructional Technology Coordinator
Lombard School District 44
Instructional Tech Facilitator
School District of Milton
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
MMSD
Digital Learning Coach
Howard-Suamico School District
Techn. Integration Specialist
Oelwein Community Schools
Teacher Librarian
KS
Oconomowoc High School
Business & technology teacher
Baraboo School District
Middle School Library Media Specialist
Technology Integration Specialist
MS
Slinger High School
Teacher/Tech Support
GS
Prairie View Grade School
5th Grade Teacher
Maine West High School
Teacher
Muskego Norway School District
Programmer
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Libertyville High School
Math Teacher/Instructional Coach
ST
Unified Sch Dist of De Pere
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
KT
Sheboygan Area School District
Assistive Technology Specialist
DT
Poynette School District
IT Director
Western Springs School District 101
Technology Integration Specialist
CT
School District of Edgar
Technology Coordinator
TrueNorth Educational Cooperative 804
Instructional Tech Coach
New Lisbon Schools
Library Media Specialist
School District of Brown Deer
Dir. of Info. Services & Inst. Tech.
Pulaski Community School District
Director of Instructional Technology
CU
Menomonee Falls High School
Math Teacher
Brillion High School
Spanish Teacher
Wautoma Area School District
C&A Network systems analyst/Technology Coach
West De Pere School District
LMS
Monona Grove School District
Teacher, Grade 5
Heartland AEA
Network Specialist
Jefferson High School
Business & Marketing Teacher
Clarksville High School
Business Education Teacher
Pulaski Community School District
Attendee
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
Upper School Technology Coordinator
Howard-Suamico School District
LMS
HIDOE - PDERI
State Office Teacher
Scales Mound School District
Librarian
Kewaskum School District
Technology Director